Followers

Baru Baca

~D creation of Nina Zee~

Daisypath Happy Birthday tickers

Mr Hubby

Daisypath Happy Birthday tickers

~Mr & Mrs Ibby~ 9I27A

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Dinah Nur

Lilypie Kids Birthday tickers

Salaahuddeen Abul-Khattaab

Lilypie Second Birthday tickers

Ayesha Nur

Lilypie First Birthday tickers

Wednesday, June 12, 2013

Fast & Furious 6

Salaam... Hello people! How r u feeling this morning? me? sleepy...as usual..haha....
I'm tired these few days... cravings macam-macam... Nandos la Burger la steak la...phew! payah nak layan...
soon its gonna be Ramadhan... MashaAllah.... rindunyeeee.... can't wait to wake up for sahur & can't wait for buka puasa... this year  In sha Allah nak puasa full lagi... tq baby! bcuz of u mommy can puasa penuh so no need to ganti... raya pun syiok sket....
btw actually nak story about something else...
u guys dah tengok Fast & Furious 6?



we all dah tengok...yayyyyy! best gila!!!! sukeee... I love cars, fast car... dulu time college & degree people yg pernah naik kete dgn I would know...hehe... now dah cannot drive like that... Mr Hubs pun drive slow je... -_-'' eh2, hubs tak drive macam tu tau sbb wifey dia preggy sajork thts why kena slow down...actually lemme  tell u smtg... I have a crush on Dominic Toretto aka Vin Diesel la! hehe... gosh he is just so cool.. susah nak tgk dia senyum... uish! cair2...



awww! malu : )
Mr Hubs jealous ok..haha... masa we went to watch this movie whenever this guy appeared on the screen he would always say ' baby eat ur popcorn...' Its like saying don't look at him that long... ;p
then 2 days before his birthday he did this
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.




focus on the hair pleaseeeeee.... teeheeeee! botak oledi...