Followers

Baru Baca

~D creation of Nina Zee~

Daisypath Happy Birthday tickers

Mr Hubby

Daisypath Happy Birthday tickers

~Mr & Mrs Ibby~ 9I27A

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Dinah Nur

Lilypie Kids Birthday tickers

Salaahuddeen Abul-Khattaab

Lilypie Second Birthday tickers

Ayesha Nur

Lilypie First Birthday tickers

Monday, June 6, 2011

haha!

1. Are u currently in a r/ship?
* Yes ^_^


2. have u ever been given a rose?
* definitely :)


3.what is ur all time fav romance muvie?
* hummmm..... none?


4. wats d last words tht u think its a joke?
* ouh shit i dunnoe??


5. do u believe in soulmate
* certainly YES :)


6. wat is ur current problem?
* food!


7. have u ever had ur heartbroken?
* duhhhh! of cuz!


8. have u ever been in a long distance/ online r/ship?
* been there done that....LAME!!!


9.have u ever lyke ur fren more than just fren?
*gulp!


10. do u wanna spend ur life with d person ure with nw?
*Yes yes yes!


11. how many kids u want?
* as much as i can if permitted by HIM... in fact m having 1 nw....


12. wats ur fav colour?
* pink,blue....any colour tht suit myself


13. ur celebrity crush?
* Vin Diesel *wink


14. u r 80 & ur spouse just died...will u remarried?
* nope


15. song on ur wedding?
* I Love You by Celine



No comments:

Post a Comment

tq mucho! ^_^v